Advertisment

August 30, 2016

Tekken 6 Game Free Download Full Version for PC



Tekken 6 Free Download Full Version for PC

Also Known as: Tekken 6 (Video Game), PC Highly Compressed, RIP

Tekken 6 Game  Free Download Full Version for PC

Information About Taken 6 :


Ultimate Entry to the World’s No.1 Fighting Game Brand !
Largest Character Roster in Tekken History – 40 Playable Characters to Master!
Ground-Breaking Online Game Modes!
Endless Possibilities to Customize and Design Your Ultimate Fighter!

With over 34 MILLION UNITS SOLD WORLDWIDE, the #1 FIGHTING GAME FRANCHISE of all time soars onto the NEXT GENERATION PLATFORMS with UNBRIDLED VENGEANCE!

Armed with jaw-dropping HD graphics running flawlessly at 60 fps; the largest character roster ever in Tekken gaming history; ground-breaking online game modes and robust character customization system; the greatest fighting game franchise soars onto the PlayStation®3 Computer Entertainment System and Xbox 360® video game and entertainment system !

Minimum System Requirements
  • OS: Windows XP SP 3/Vista/7/8 
  • Processor: Pentium 4 @ 2.6GHz or AMD Athlon 2600+ 
  • RAM: 1 GB 
  • Hard Drive: 8 GB 
  • Graphics Card: 256 MB with Pixel Shader 3.0+ (Required) 
  • Sound Card: Windows Direct X 9.0 Compatible 
  • DirectX: Version 9.0 
  • Mouse and Keyboard

How to Install?

  • Extract the file using Winrar. (Download Winrar)
  • Open " Tekken 6" >> "ppsspp64" folder.
  • Then double click on "PPSSPPWindows64" icon to play the game. Done!

Tekken 6 Free Download Full Version for PC

Click Here to Download This Game
Game Size: 721 MB

Screenshots

Tekken 6 Game  Free Download Full Version for PC

Tekken 6 Game  Free Download Full Version for PC

Tekken 6 Game  Free Download Full Version for PC

Tekken 6 Game  Free Download Full Version for PC

1 comment:
Write comments

Thank you for getting in touch!
We appreciate you contacting us about [Contact Reason]. We try to respond as soon as possible, so one of our Customer Service colleagues will get back to you within a few hours.
Have a great day ahead!

About Owner

Sayyad Miskeen is a web developer, SEO Consultant , Graphics Expert and Online Mentor who has been working since 2013 and is managing several successful websites on the internet for last 5 years. Sayyad Miskeen can help you in Web development, Make Money, SEO , Graphics and Online Marketing related issues, if you want to know more about him then click here

About My Father


My father name is Muhammad Miskeen. He is born on 1957.He is a senior Teacher at BISE Rawalpindi.he is Joined his Duty as a art & Drawing Teacher in G.H.S.S Ausia Rawalpindi (12-08-1976) 
Qualifaction: 
carer O'level in G.H.S.S
Intermediate And Graduation in Art & Drawing + Statistics + Economics {1974 - A.I.O.U}

Featured post

Use Telenor Free Internet Trick 2016

How to Use Telenor Free Internet Trick 2016 Telenor Free 2G/3G Internet Trick j Hi ! Everyone ....! My name is Sayyad Miskeen ...

Alexa Rank

© 2014-17 Sayyad Graphics. Designed by Sayyad Miskeen & Distributed by Sayyadgraphics.com